Web Site Report For suzannebrandyn.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.October 20076,680818
2.November 20074,8171,389
3.December 20071,8131,131
4.January 20082,3821,217
5.February 20084,0531,430
6.March 20082,0931,117
7.April 200814,9152,054
8.May 200810,3331,630
9.June 200810,7451,688
10.July 20085,3791,401
11.August 20085,5061,553
12.September 20084,4641,505
13.October 20082,7081,622
14.November 20084,2651,803
15.December 20083,2171,403
16.January 20097,0181,966
17.February 20092,6061,095
18.March 20091,620926
19.April 20091,588945
20.May 20091,512870
21.June 20094,6191,225
22.July 20093,6991,526
23.August 20093,7921,344
24.September 20091,839822
25.October 20095,4211,585
26.November 20094,7141,270
27.December 20094,5671,123
28.January 20103,238978
29.February 20103,695927
30.March 20104,0291,019
31.April 20101,647731
32.May 20102,016686
33.June 20106,9901,359
34.July 20103,367988
35.August 20103,4241,040
36.September 20102,5051,264
37.October 20102,2281,218
38.November 20105,1631,582
39.December 20102,7591,265
40.January 20113,2711,323
41.February 20113,4461,451
42.March 20112,4271,280
43.April 20112,7641,294
44.May 20113,3581,353
45.June 20112,6091,405
46.July 20112,0831,077
47.August 20115,2551,531
48.September 20112,589878
49.October 20114,2431,544
50.November 20112,3151,413
51.December 20112,3571,421
52.January 20122,6641,407
53.February 20122,7901,479
54.March 20127,9922,088
55.April 20123,4971,479
56.May 20128,7861,843
57.June 20123,9861,377
58.July 20122,7261,209
59.August 20123,9121,441
60.September 20124,1861,683
61.October 20122,2111,317
62.November 20121,6261,106
63.December 20122,2551,643
64.January 20132,5851,832
65.February 20134,8932,501
66.March 20133,1692,130
67.April 20133,1112,004
68.May 20133,2972,215
69.June 20132,5601,548
70.July 20133,8761,910
71.August 20133,6651,214
72.September 20132,0411,300
73.October 20134,4712,234
74.November 20132,1511,357

Most active month February 2013 : 2,501 pages sent. 14,915 requests handled.

Monthly average: 1,402 pages sent. 3,872 requests handled.



This report was generated on November 25, 2013 19:28.
Report time frame October 14, 2007 09:39 to November 25, 2013 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.1Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21