Web Site Report For suzannebrandyn.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday43,84615,099
2.Monday42,01514,720
3.Tuesday43,18714,727
4.Wednesday39,98714,848
5.Thursday41,32014,981
6.Friday38,22714,607
7.Saturday38,01114,820
 Total Weekdays204,73673,883
 Total Weekend81,85729,919


This report was generated on November 25, 2013 19:28.
Report time frame October 14, 2007 09:39 to November 25, 2013 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.1Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21